ALONSO Jaufret (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:37.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:14.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:39.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h49 |
CAPOGNA Benjamin (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:02.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:57.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h10 |
FRONTEAU Matis (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:51.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:12.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:42.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:05.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h34 |
MIOQUE Antoine (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:22.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:07.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h49 |
MOREAU KRONE Sam (2012) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h49 |
MUCKENSTURM Noah (2011) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:48.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:38.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:17.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h32 |
MURATET Thomas (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:12.37 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:57.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h10 |
PLAGIAU Charlie (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:51.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:07.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h20 |
ROMEO Clement (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:24.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:54.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h12 |
GHNASSIA Jade (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:23.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h01 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:59.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h53 |
KUC MOREAU Estelle (2012) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:26.37 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:46.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h36 |
MRIZAK Nour (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:34.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h14 |
VIUDES Elsa (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:52.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:23.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:11.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h43 |