CHARRAIRE Baptiste (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
10h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.81 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.35 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h22 |
DUTHOY Boris (1979) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.26 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.91 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h18 |
FRAGIACOMO Keo (2010) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.69 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.52 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.61 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:48.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h38 |
LEYMARIE Raphael (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.66 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
10h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:52.65 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
11h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.72 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h48 |
LEYMARIE Thibault (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.49 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h18 |
MOUMEN Naim (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.64 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.17 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.54 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h13 |
PLANTIVET Clément (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.60 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h04 |
BEN SALAH Syriane (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h21 |
BOUCHER Lysiane (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.04 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
11h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h51 |
COSSE Charlotte (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.45 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.68 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h53 |
DUCARME Aëlys (2010) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.93 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.58 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.46 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h44 |
DUCARME Anaël (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.75 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h25 |
KRIZ-LEMPEREUR Oceane (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.12 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
10h09 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
19:21.47 |
Vendredi 31 Mai |
18h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h50 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:54.55 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h55 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:10.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h46 |
LE ROLLAND Lindsay (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.17 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.81 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h51 |