Start-List by team
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
Code structure : 85 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:26
Number of engaged relay:2
DERROUAZ Rayan (2014) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:19.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:42.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:51.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:00.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:54.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h54 |
DERROUAZ Wassim Ali (2014) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:47.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:54.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:15.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h50 |
DIOUF Charles (2015) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:50.98 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h19 |
DIOUF Gabriel (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:19.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:37.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:49.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:47.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:56.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h52 |
SBAA Saîf (2015) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:04.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:02.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h21 |
ZRAOULA Taha (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:19.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:38.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:43.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:35.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:43.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h58 |
ZEGAOU Marwa (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:19.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:57.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:44.42 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:51.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h36 |