Start-List by team
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
Code structure : 464 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:38
Number of engaged relay:4
COLIN Nathao (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:43.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:56.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:01.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h52 |
FESSARD Mathéo (2014) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:45.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:21.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:52.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h54 |
LAGRAVE Thomas (2014) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:43.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:47.10 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:49.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h55 |
LAVAU Bastien (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:49.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:41.89 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h52 |
BERTRAND Ines (2014) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:49.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h10 |
FOLTZER Livia (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:52.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h15 |
GASTOU Mya (2015) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h02 |
JARNAC BATO Lola (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:55.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h10 |
MORCHIKH Eloane (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:47.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:56.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h05 |
REMY Louisa (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h03 |