Start-List by team
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
Code structure : 182 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:36
Number of engaged relay:4
BOISSIÈRE Anatole (2014) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:43.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:51.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:58.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h48 |
KERVELLA Marin (2014) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:46.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:00.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h50 |
MORLIER Lucas (2014) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:41.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:33.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:50.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h55 |
RISPAL Arthur (2015) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:49.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:05.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h50 |
TEULE SIMON Louka (2014) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:47.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:54.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:57.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h46 |
EMERAUD Eyleen (2014) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:41.89 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:56.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:47.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:50.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h38 |
FORSCHLE Janet (2015) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:47.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:52.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h36 |
LYONNET Victorine (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:56.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:44.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:44.12 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:17.89 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h24 |
OUAHIOUNE Silya (2015) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:45.42 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h33 |