Start-List by team
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
Code structure : 1148 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:40
Number of engaged relay:2
COMERON Noa (2015) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:49.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:55.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:51.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h55 |
IZVERSCHI Matei (2014) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:52.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:01.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h48 |
LAURENT Come (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h46 |
COURBATERE Margaux (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:42.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:41.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:53.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h35 |
GIRARD Ophelie (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
03:20.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:46.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:38.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:44.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h41 |
GIRARD Roxane (2015) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
LANNOT Apolline (2014) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:00.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:44.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:53.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h35 |
LE BRIQUER Paloma (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
03:19.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:48.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:44.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h41 |
LUCIANI Soline (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
03:24.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:49.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:45.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h41 |
PASCUAL-GOUBARD Gabrielle (2013) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:00.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:54.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h35 |