ALBERT Baptiste (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:58.19 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.39 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
ALEXANDRINE Sidney (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:41.72 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.71 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
CASSIOU Raphaël (2014) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:20.50 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.50 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
DOMERGUE Noah (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.49 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h55 |
GALET DE SAINT AURIN Martin (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:21.28 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h54 |
THIRE Eiméo (2016) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.54 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h55 |
WATO Lucas (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:39.63 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.94 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.34 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
ALBERT Faustine (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:22.05 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h18 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h50 |
ARICAT Cataleya (2016) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.27 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h17 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h49 |
BIZON Téhïann (2016) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.46 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h18 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h50 |
DOMERGUE Louna (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:52.09 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.44 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.30 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h05 |
EDOUARD Emilie (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.67 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h18 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.08 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h53 |
GALLET DE SAINT AURIN Amandine (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:32.25 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.04 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.18 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h05 |
MORNET Ketsia (2014) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:19.44 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.41 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.22 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h01 |
NACITAS Dahlia (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:01.37 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.30 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.97 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h05 |
NALLAMOUTOU Kéren (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:19.39 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h19 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.31 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h53 |
RAMANICH Kelia (2014) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h58 |
ROSALIE Enora (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:20.22 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h19 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h51 |
VERGEZ Ila (2014) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.41 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h01 |