AMORY Emmanuel (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:11.87 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.67 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.81 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
ANNETTE TAMARIN Evan (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:16.81 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.44 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.35 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
BAPTISTE Wayden (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h57 |
CANGA Kenzo (2014) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.85 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
CHAPEL NORVAT Tyler (2014) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
COLLIVE Ethan (2014) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
CONDÉ-ARNAUD Dhéane (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:14.04 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.73 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
DESBORDES Elidjah (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.85 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
FRANCOIS Ilan (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
07:11.18 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.69 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.13 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
JEAN Jalil (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:58.52 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.16 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
JUBENOT Jaden (2014) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:33.02 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.43 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.29 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
LEPASTEUR Tairyck (2016) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:22.27 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h54 |
MARIE-ROSE Maxence (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.41 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
PETIT Mathias Mayola (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.54 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
RUBAL Alexandre (2014) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.03 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.13 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
SALPETRIER Tao (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:21.48 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.23 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h57 |
STEFANETTO Jules (2014) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.18 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.14 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
THEMIA Thaïriyan (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:48.57 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.87 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.96 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
THESEE Nathan (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h54 |
URSULET DELLON Damyan (2014) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:05.91 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.90 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h07 |
BIDOYET Emelyne (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:56.23 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.61 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.16 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h01 |
BIZET Mila (2014) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:31.22 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.66 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.55 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h03 |
CANGA Loïza (2014) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.93 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h00 |
CRASPAG ROSEMOND Amethyst (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h17 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h51 |
DESBORDES Kellia (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h15 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h50 |
GARCIAN Téri (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h17 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h51 |
JOSEPH Keyssi-Ann (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:57.97 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.26 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h05 |
LOUVOUNOU Tiana (2013) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:04.82 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.30 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h31 |
MARCHETY-BERMONT Aylaine (2014) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:59.83 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.82 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.67 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h01 |
PHILOCLES Taîs (2015) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.85 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h17 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h53 |
VILLET-TERRASSON Shaynee (2014) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:28.10 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.57 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.29 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h03 |