ARNETT GLATZ Tom (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.74 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.34 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:09.78 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h21 |
AUDOUY Guillaume (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:51.94 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.12 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:55.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:52.02 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h31 |
AUSWEGER Louis (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:00.88 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:14.24 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h31 |
BARTHELEMY Esteban (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.15 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:33.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:38.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:57.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:24.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h25 |
BEDIR Mikail (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.62 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:57.13 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:26.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:47.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h21 |
BRUCKER Victor (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:23.54 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.19 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:59.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:27.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:07.52 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h28 |
CARRILLO Aurélien (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.56 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:53.28 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:31.61 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:35.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.64 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:11.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.79 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:52.86 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.13 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:24.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:25.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h20 |
CASSARO Narseo (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.74 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:49.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:47.85 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:36.59 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:52.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:06.68 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h14 |
CLAMAN Alexis (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:22.75 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h23 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:16.21 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:58.28 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:52.19 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:23.26 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h18 |
DELAERE Jules (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:29.21 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.99 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:56.13 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:09.31 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:26.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:01.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:06.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h28 |
GEISKOPF Thyméo (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:43.79 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.43 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.47 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:45.19 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h21 |
HAOUCHINE Enzo (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.50 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:36.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:23.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:10.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:43.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:45.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h18 |
IMPERATO Roméo (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:49.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:58.98 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.45 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:47.75 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:50.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:06.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h14 |
JEMILI Wissem (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.03 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.36 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:21.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h18 |
KREMER Malone (2011) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:36.27 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:35.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:24.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h25 |
KREMER Ruben (2014) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:55.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h16 |
LANG Mathis (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:36.45 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:28.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:34.60 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.52 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:42.58 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h18 |
LEVILLAIN Mathias (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:06.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h25 |
MATHI Jules (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:40.29 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:47.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:16.60 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.92 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:28.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h38 |
MULLER Victor (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:37.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:40.73 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.31 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:46.91 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:58.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:33.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h22 |
MULLER Vincent (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.28 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:16.89 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:27.78 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h29 |
PADELLINI Guillaume (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:11.67 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.94 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:25.74 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:18.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:01.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h42 |
ROTGE Yanis (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:05.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.15 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:38.12 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h26 |
SCHAEFFER Florian (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:25.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.95 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.93 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h42 |
SCHVARTZ Jules (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:46.20 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.63 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:31.43 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h08 |
STEPHAN William (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h19 |
VELT Julian (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.95 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:56.18 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:26.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:04.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h31 |
VILHEM Gautier (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.59 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:16.74 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:54.79 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:06.84 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:25.34 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:58.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h31 |
VILHEM Léopaul (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.26 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:37.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:36.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h18 |
ATTARDO Lisa (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.84 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:58.19 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:53.84 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:55.01 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h52 |
BASTIEN-CARRILLO Christelle (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:52.19 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:23.77 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.68 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h48 |
CARRILLO Océane (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:39.62 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:31.94 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:32.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:55.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h52 |
CISSE Loulou (2008) GER |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:26.51 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:07.75 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:22.75 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:02.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:43.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h52 |
CLOSSET Ambre (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.29 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:47.55 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.09 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:27.15 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:37.62 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h09 |
COMTESSE Claire (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:40.83 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:38.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:41.09 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:25.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:05.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:45.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:41.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h55 |
CONREUX Camille (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:36.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.30 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:17.56 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:53.49 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.34 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h59 |
CROSA Delphine (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:44.09 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:22.51 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:38.59 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:06.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h47 |
DERR Louise (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:16.98 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:01.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:09.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:17.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:16.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h02 |
FLAUDER Leni (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:23.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.31 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:59.99 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:27.18 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h59 |
GIRARD Fabienne (1949) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:49.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h50 |
GROSSE Eva (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.82 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:16.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:40.82 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.74 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h14 |
GROSSE Sarah (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:08.09 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h59 |
HEHN Lilou (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:47.34 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:24.91 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:43.16 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:02.17 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h47 |
KRAHL Noémie (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:50.21 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:05.19 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:55.29 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:56.31 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h47 |
MULLER Jade (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.65 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:56.70 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.75 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:34.48 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:31.05 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h02 |
NICOLAY Emilie (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.57 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:11.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.16 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h55 |
ROMANO Mila (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:47.65 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:54.42 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.27 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:46.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h06 |
TASSONE Amelie (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:05.61 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:18.85 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:50.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:21.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h02 |
THIEBAUT Camille (2012) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.65 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:37.42 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:45.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:50.07 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h52 |
THOBOIS Emma (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.60 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.21 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:04.72 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:45.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:24.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h02 |
VECCHIO Salomé (2014) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.38 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:01.96 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:32.76 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:39.84 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h09 |
WUNDERLICH Ava (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:42.99 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:57.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:51.09 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.77 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h06 |