Start-List by team
NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH
Code structure : 1278 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:34
AREND Pierre (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:29.98 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.03 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h04 |
DELESSE Nicolas (1982) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:33.87 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:42.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h04 |
DELESSE Simon (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.22 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h05 |
ESPER Antoine (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:38.28 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h04 |
CAPONECHIA Elysa (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.71 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:47.29 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:39.43 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:31.47 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:48.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h50 |
DELESSE Lise (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:46.82 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:24.15 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:49.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h48 |
HESS Lorraine (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:27.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:51.92 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h48 |
MERTES Louise (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:53.47 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:33.65 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h04 |
ULLMANN Malaurie (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.54 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:53.09 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:43.83 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:23.36 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h40 |