ALCOCK Henry (2006) GBR |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:25.50 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:05.20 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.26 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:20.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:56.17 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h09 |
BAILLEUL GOGUILLOT Tom (2012) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:30.79 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:40.05 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:05.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h03 |
CANU-JALAO Samuel-Ly (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:24.41 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:12.84 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
08h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h07 |
CHAREYRE Mathieu (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.08 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h31 |
FOURQUET PETIOT Nathanaël (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.23 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.45 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.88 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.39 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h06 |
MARTIN TOFFANELLO Paul (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.88 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:32.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:23.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h44 |
MATHLOUTHI Youssef (2010) TUN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.81 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:44.31 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:58.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.49 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h00 |
ROMANETTI GALANT Marceau (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.77 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.76 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:24.22 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
08h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h06 |
TARDIVO Simon (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.48 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.88 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.34 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:03.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.77 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h03 |
YEMMI Adam (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.48 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:39.97 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:56.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h39 |
ABAZIOU Perrine (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:39.83 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:59.82 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:24.73 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h52 |
CANU-JALAO Hina-Ly (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:13.95 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h20 |
COGNIEUX Aurore (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.27 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.14 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.36 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h21 |
FOUASSIE Julie (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.50 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:36.52 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:17.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:20.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h20 |
LABROYE KATZ Garance (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:37.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:33.20 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h09 |
NETO Jade (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.73 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:38.39 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:44.93 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:27.99 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h18 |
TARDIVO Anna (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:15.92 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:55.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h19 |