ANASTASE Gustin (2012) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:54.63 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h02 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:33.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:11.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h06 |
AUTHIER Adrian (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:49.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:53.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:48.77 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h59 |
BOULOIS Nathan (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:43.71 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h51 |
DAGUERRE Niels (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.03 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h01 |
DOURIEZ Thomas (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:26.63 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h01 |
GARCIA Alexis (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.50 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:53.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:50.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h59 |
GARCIA Pablo (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h59 |
GONZALEZ Adrien (2012) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:51.91 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:38.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h01 |
GONZALEZ Pablo (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.20 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.30 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.85 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:58.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h07 |
LACOMBE Rémi (1985) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h38 |
MARTIN DIRAT Louis (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:27.29 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h02 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.98 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:35.64 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
08h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h29 |
NIVOIS Philippe (1969) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:32.39 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h29 |
ROCHARD Alaric (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:13.81 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:29.42 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.22 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:01.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h11 |
RODRIGUEZ Noah (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:26.76 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h23 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:55.14 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:22.18 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
08h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h42 |
BARON Emma (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h13 |
BARON Mathilde (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
08h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h16 |
BERET Ines (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.32 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:43.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:07.63 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h14 |
BOULOIS Emma (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:41.57 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.12 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h19 |
CAUBET Maya (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.57 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:51.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:10.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h30 |
DEGAT Maud (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.20 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:40.02 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:09.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h26 |
GARREAU MAZATAUD Mathilda (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.73 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:03.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:07.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h28 |
RELUN Albane (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.14 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h56 |
RONGEON Nell (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:37.03 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h16 |