AULANIER Rémi (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h23 |
BARBERO Mathéo (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:43.04 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h02 |
BERGON Sébastien (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.79 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.04 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:52.86 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:45.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:35.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h59 |
CANAL Soren (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.62 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:43.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h53 |
CUBELES Esteban (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h21 |
DISLAIRE Jules (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.97 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.15 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.29 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h29 |
EYCHENNE Nathan (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.80 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h51 |
KOLAHDOOZ David (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.51 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:48.59 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h39 |
PAHIN Edouard (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.76 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:32.96 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h55 |
RIOM Baptiste (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:41.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h55 |
TISSIER Hugo (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.30 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:42.85 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h31 |
GOUDJILI Lina (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.97 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h04 |
LAMOUR Bianca Elia (2011) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:05.99 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h18 |
PAHIN Capucine (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.26 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.69 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:24.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:28.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h49 |
PARIS Julie (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.96 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h36 |
PERPERE Marion (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h41 |
PINEAU Anaïs (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.48 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:46.58 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:40.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h13 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h55 |