BOUREGA Adil (2014) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.82 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.46 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h15 |
BOURGEOIS Noa (2013) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.93 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:06.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h55 |
MEKKAOUI Haythem (2013) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.05 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.98 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:36.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.92 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h17 |
MERAOUNA Liam (2015) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h07 |
MERAOUNA Yanis (2016) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h05 |
SCOTTO Ezechiel (2014) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h58 |
VERA Esteban (2014) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.66 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.01 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h11 |
ADJIRI Serine (2013) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h07 |
BALLESTER Tess (2015) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.46 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h56 |
BELHADDAD Sarah (2014) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h48 |
BEN CHEIKH Manel (2014) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:32.36 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.11 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h40 |
BENMANSOUR Ines Lila (2014) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h50 |
BOURNY Lana (2015) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h52 |
CROS Victorine (2013) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:39.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.93 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.55 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h03 |
D'AGOSTINO Camille (2014) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h45 |
GUEBLI Lya (2014) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.79 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h52 |
GUEBLI Mya (2014) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.63 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h55 |
MAHMOUDI Saja (2013) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.13 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.05 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.93 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h03 |
MANSOURI Kenza (2014) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h48 |
RIGOT Daphné (2013) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.64 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.28 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h35 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h53 |