CHAVAGNAT Frédéric (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.76 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.93 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:23.37 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.82 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h30 |
CHEMARIN Rodolphe (1993) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:08.26 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h41 |
ENFISSI Nicolas (1981) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:33.07 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.79 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:36.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h38 |
ESPINET François (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h00 |
GROUSSAT Corentin (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.33 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.15 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:28.52 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h30 |
JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel (1948) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.90 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.95 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.81 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h38 |
LALOT Eric (1960) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.97 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.15 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.61 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h00 |
LE FRANCOIS David (1972) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.04 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:26.79 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.39 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h00 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h38 |
URBANI Sébastien (1972) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.25 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:16.52 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.96 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h00 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:36.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h38 |
AVERSO élisabeth (1962) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.99 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.11 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h30 |
CARDINEAUD Brigitte (1959) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.67 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:03.34 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.02 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:56.27 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h01 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h38 |
CHOLLET Utopia (1986) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.17 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:16.84 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:36.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h38 |
DUCLAP Stéphanie (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.70 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h09 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:42.62 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.21 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h30 |
ENFISSI Emilie (1983) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.95 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:04.82 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h46 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.08 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.31 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h22 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h30 |
LALOT Carole (1960) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.47 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.94 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:36.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h38 |
LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Lola (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h00 |
MONTIL Pascale (1960) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h38 |
VEQUE-DUTEIL Catherine (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:54.03 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.31 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
17h20 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.00 |
Mercredi 08 Mai |
14h56 |