Start-List by team
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
Code structure : 822 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:30
AKARKACH Ounaïss (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:00.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h57 |
AKARKACH Saif (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:55.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:24.88 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h00 |
AZOUZ Ali (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h48 |
BEAUFILS Léo (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:12.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h09 |
GRESSENT Thomas (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:04.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h56 |
HEJAZY BESHIR Hamid (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h47 |
LEVALLOIS Lucas (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.28 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:23.67 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h09 |
NAIT ABDESSELAM Younes (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h47 |
CALLOUSTIAN Léane (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:47.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h39 |
GAHA Rihem (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h46 |
GROUT Inès (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.91 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.16 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h35 |
LUCIDO Louise (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.12 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h39 |
MONPAS Alice (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.01 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h48 |
WILLER Clélia (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h38 |