ABDELKADER Iliess (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h37 |
ALBAYRAK Esen (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h19 |
BEN GHALIA Ahmed Khalil (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.46 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h26 |
BEN GHALIA Ahmed Zeid (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:19.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h26 |
BOUJNAN Sofiane (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h54 |
BOURT Ethan (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.19 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h59 |
BOUZIDI Matiyas (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.94 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h34 |
DAGHMOUM Mohammed (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h34 |
DIALLO Saliou Ndene (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h57 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h14 |
FRANCESE Antony (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.64 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h36 |
PORSHENNIKOV Artem (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.35 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.02 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h19 |
RAFIQ Aymen (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:02.68 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h56 |
SEGHIROUALI Wassil (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:24.12 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h50 |
TIMSILINE Yani (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:32.67 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h22 |
BAKIR Sofia (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h41 |
BOUYAHMED Shainesse (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:26.69 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h20 |
FALAH Israa (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h20 |
FALLET Grace (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:58.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h15 |
FRANCESE Ryme (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.37 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h31 |
GIOVANETTO Eva (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:25.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.28 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h31 |
GUNOT Kaylhia (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:09.63 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h44 |
LASMI Jasmine (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.02 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h31 |
LAURENDON Safa (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h31 |
ROUMANI Daina (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:56.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.16 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h41 |
ROUMANI Ines (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:24.85 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h05 |
TROUVE Clea (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h01 |