ABOUCHAAYA Anthony (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:06.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:52.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h56 |
ALLERON Samuel (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:56.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.81 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h26 |
BAHFIR Sofiane (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.46 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h55 |
BEDIN Lucas (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h52 |
BERT Matis (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:50.96 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.52 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:00.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h28 |
BOULGHARD Ryan (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:28.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h56 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:39.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:03.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h28 |
CHILOU ABRIC Noa (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h54 |
DUMAY Kilian (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.45 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h36 |
EL RHOUL Mohammed Anas (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.28 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h51 |
GARIN Soren (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h54 |
LAMMENS-FLAMENT Léopold (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:25.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h00 |
LEBBIHI Iliess (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:25.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h37 |
LHOMME Antoine (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h57 |
LOPES Mathis (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:01.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:28.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.51 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h11 |
METIAS Jonathan (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.86 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:31.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h22 |
NAINA ROBERDISON Jordy Nantoanina (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:42.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:58.67 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h14 |
STOJANOVIC Mateja (2002) SRB |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.67 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h59 |
BESSIS Meg (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h42 |
DELATTRE Coline (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:28.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.69 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h04 |
DUBERTRAND GUILLERM Ambre (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:52.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h05 |
GUIET Ava (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:39.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:35.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h01 |
LOPES Anaïs (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.69 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h01 |
MERCIER Lou-Ann (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.46 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h38 |
PAGEOT Aliyah (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:16.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:21.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h20 |
SIDHOUM Ambre (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:28.45 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h15 |
VEYSSET Sophie (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h30 |