Start-List by team
CN 95 EZANVILLE
Code structure : 1073 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:59
AOUDA Adam (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:25.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h19 |
BEUZELIN Matis (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h57 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h09 |
CEMERY William (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.37 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h57 |
CHARREYRON Joshua (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:59.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h26 |
CLARK FISCHER Thomas (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.45 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h34 |
FAE Matiss (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:56.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:25.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h00 |
FAE Nathan (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:02.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.86 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h55 |
GARREAU Sacha (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h24 |
MANCHETTE Ugo (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h48 |
MAURY Thomas (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:56.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h08 |
MEALHA Hugo (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:58.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:06.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h28 |
NEVOT Milan (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:27.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h57 |
NICOLAS Ayronn (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:31.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.73 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h51 |
OUDIN Kohrann (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:01.77 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h41 |
PAGES Jules (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:51.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h14 |
ZIANI Nahil (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:46.52 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h50 |
ALAIS Camille (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h41 |
CHARREYRON Nolah (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:31.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.46 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h41 |
FALLA Prisca (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:03.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h25 |
GUEZOU Maelle (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.86 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:57.28 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h05 |
GUYARD Enora (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.94 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h35 |
MAILLOT Louane (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:02.05 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h25 |
MANCHETTE Léa (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h20 |
RONDOF Cléo (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h20 |