ABASSI Zachary (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:35.68 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h12 |
BEAUVIR Lancelot (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:35.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h12 |
BONNET Camille (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:00.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h12 |
DE CAPELE Arthur (2015) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h02 |
DEROZIER Kanta (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:12.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h16 |
DESPRE Théo (2015) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:44.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h12 |
GODET Charles (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h07 |
LEFEBVRE Baptiste (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:23.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h16 |
MOURIER Aaron (2015) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h07 |
PERNET Arthur (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:30.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h16 |
POISSON Alexandre (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h02 |
PRADEL Timéo (2016) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:56.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h12 |
RENAULT Tristan (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:40.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h12 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Marc (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h07 |
SINOPOLI Lorenzo (2016) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h57 |
THURJIKAN Jules (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h07 |
BERTHAUD GUIGNARD Louise (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:43.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h44 |
CHAFANGEON Camille (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:40.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h48 |
DE CAPELE Thaïs (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h39 |
GROH Salomé (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:47.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h44 |
LANGLAIS Rose (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:44.92 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h44 |
POITEL Emma (2014) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:50.88 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h44 |