Start-List by team
ANNEMASSE NATATION
Code structure : 628 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : HAUTE-SAVOIE (1678)
Number of individual commitments:21
CATTANEO Cedric (1980) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:27.44 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.28 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h39 |
LEBLANC Quentin (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.09 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.84 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.69 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.83 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h31 |
PAGNOD Alain (1957) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.40 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:36.92 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h36 |
PLASKOWSKI Yannick (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.69 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.31 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.20 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.54 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h39 |
TISSU Benoit (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.64 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.50 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h36 |
BEAGLEY Cléo (1975) GBR |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.02 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h00 |
DARDINIER Pauline (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.99 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h13 |
PICCOT Mathilde (1992) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:48.28 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:39.34 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h13 |
TISSU Henrieta (1988) SVK |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.06 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:11.20 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h34 |