CHARLES Yulana (2015) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h26 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h42 |
HEU Kaël (2014) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h29 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h40 |
HEU Mathéo (2013) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h26 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h40 |
HONORIN Julien (2013) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h26 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h42 |
KAJIRALE Mathéo (2014) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h26 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h40 |
LEBIELLE Jaëro (2013) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h26 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h42 |
MARSIETTE Marr (2013) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h29 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h40 |
SAMUEL Mathis (2014) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h23 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h42 |
XIONG Lucian (2015) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h21 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h29 |
ALLAOUI Sofia (2015) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h26 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h33 |
ATIAISO Késsiane (2013) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h26 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h28 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h36 |
KONOE-LEVY Emma-Kelida (2015) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h17 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h26 |
PAQUIER LUCAS Maé (2016) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h26 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h33 |
SEHOE Tukayana (2016) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h17 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h26 |
SIDA KAUFFMANN Liana (2013) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h02 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h26 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h33 |