DE FREITAS BREDEL Rafael (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.80 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.01 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h35 |
DOUGUET Antoine (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.49 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.95 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.54 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.35 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
09h01 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.62 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
12h23 |
GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.07 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h44 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
09:17.87 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
18:10.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
18h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:31.16 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
09h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.68 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
11h18 |
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.37 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.45 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.73 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
11h34 |
MUNOZ Emilio (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.04 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.39 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h29 |
NAM HEE Oscar (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.89 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.50 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
11h19 |
ROCH Thaddée (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.37 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.75 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.77 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.08 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
08h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.47 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
12h23 |
SAVILOV Maxime (2008) UKR |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.47 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:03.59 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.54 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.28 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
11h22 |
TIMMERMAN Awen (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.57 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h13 |
ARNAUDIES Esther (2008) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.35 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.01 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.73 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
08h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.22 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
10h51 |
BEDIN Lucile (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.61 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:45.25 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.16 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
11h00 |
CHAPEL Annabelle (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.79 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.49 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.96 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
08h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.54 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.79 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
12h05 |
DERET Louise (2008) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.91 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.82 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
10h15 |
DUPUY Alice (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.01 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.86 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h50 |
FOUILLET Akura (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.02 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h02 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:59.90 |
Lundi 01 Avril |
09h24 |
ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.10 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.54 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h22 |