Start-List by team
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
Code structure : 981 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:18
Number of engaged relay:2
BREVET MORNET Camille (2015) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h55 |
DIETRICH Aaron (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.72 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h10 |
JAGLA Léon (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.11 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h55 |
PATTERSON Cameron (2015) GBR |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h55 |
BURDET Emmy (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
LUBET Noa (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
ROLLAND MAESTRI Clémence (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
VANNESTE Cassy (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
VIGNEAU Anita-Elodie (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.88 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |