BEYRIE Maxime (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h25 |
BONORON Louay (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h25 |
DOMERGUE Gabriel (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.33 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h47 |
GONCALVES ALVES Mikel (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h55 |
GORME Timéo (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h10 |
JAUREGUIBERRY Peio (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h25 |
PERONNY Arno (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:51.12 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h25 |
VAZQUEZ Teva (2016) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.86 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h21 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h50 |
VIVIER Mael (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h25 |
BARQUISSAU Anaïs (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:55.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
BOUAZZA May (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:06.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
BOULANGER VERGNOL Lou (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
CARASSOU HIRIART Louise (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:55.16 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h58 |
CAZALBON Elaia (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
DEL PRADO Pépita (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
DESCOMBES Lucie (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.13 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.80 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h51 |
DICHARRY Julia (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
DUBOIL Juliette (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h58 |
DUPART Charlotte (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:34.90 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
DUPOUY Marion (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
GIRAULT Amélie (2013) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:54.44 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
GOURBILLON GAINZA Loane (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h51 |
ITHURBURU Mélissa (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
LAMOTHE Lola (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
MAZARS Nahia (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:39.63 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
MESMIN Maé (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
OGER BIGOT Maïwen (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:53.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
RIEDINGER Elise (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h51 |