ALVAREZ Facundo (2013) ESP |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:58.56 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:37.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h47 |
BAYLERE Hugo (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:53.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:37.79 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h47 |
CORMERAIS Timothee (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:56.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:42.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h47 |
GREGORIO MORO Arthur (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:54.77 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h47 |
JUDEZ BLANCO Alejandro (2013) ESP |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:52.26 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:35.45 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h47 |
MALNOU Lucas (2013) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:01.27 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:41.45 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h47 |
MASSAL Victor (2013) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h47 |
MULLENDERS Naïm (2015) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h25 |
STAPHORST Simon (2015) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h25 |
BORISSENKO Pauline (2015) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
BUNWAREE Amandine (2015) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
GACHEN Ainhoa (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
GELY Margot (2015) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h15 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h16 |
HIRT Arwen (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:58.85 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
JACOB Elsa (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:47.13 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
LEMERLE Lilou (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
LEROY Hinatea (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:49.95 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
MULLENDERS Anna (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
PHILIBERT Jade (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:09.27 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:39.16 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |