AIZPURU MOLINA Imanol (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:31.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h47 |
ALLAUME Aron (2015) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h25 |
ARBELAIZ GALVANI Aimar (2015) ESP |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h15 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h17 |
ECHEVERRIA Enaitz (2015) ESP |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:25.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h46 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:25.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h17 |
MARTINEZ MORENO Ekain (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h47 |
MEDINA Joaquin (2014) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h10 |
SANTOS BOLLE Lucas (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h25 |
SEGURA Mikel (2015) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.95 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h15 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.14 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h17 |
SEGURA RUIZ Eneko (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:44.69 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.98 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h47 |
AIZPIOLEA Udane (2014) ESP |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.15 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.90 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
AIZPURU MOLINA Aitana (2016) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
BERDOTE TORIBIO Iraia (2015) ESP |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h45 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:27.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h16 |
ECHEVERRIA Nahieder (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:46.43 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:35.29 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
GONZALAZ DIAZ Carla (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:38.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:30.18 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
MEDINA Josephine (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:29.39 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:21.26 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
RODRIGUEZ Irati (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:52.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:41.04 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
SANCLEMENTE MECOLETA Emma (2015) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.24 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
URBELTZ Dare (2015) ESP |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |