ALBERT HORGUE Arthur (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:36.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:02.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h14 |
CAMUS Louis (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:34.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h12 |
DELMAS Robin (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:10.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h07 |
DOSQUE Louis (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.45 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h10 |
GRACHEV Alexander (2007) FFN |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.72 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:26.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:57.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h15 |
GRANGIER Louis (2013) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:25.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h52 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h57 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:23.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h16 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:20.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h17 |
MELSEN Robin (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:26.64 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h14 |
MOUNIER Paul (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:27.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:34.72 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:59.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h15 |
RENOU ODERMATT Louis (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:58.87 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h15 |
SIMON--DUFAU Dorian (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:12.38 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:01.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h14 |
VINCENT Quentin (2011) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:56.53 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h07 |
ALBERT HORGUE Elise (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:13.95 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:57.63 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:43.62 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h50 |
BACCHETTA Laura (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:35.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:25.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:11.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h56 |
BAGNAUD Abigael (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:42.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h45 |
FOURNIER Charlotte (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:58.83 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.93 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h48 |
LACOSTE Lisa (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:12.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:06.67 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h58 |
LATARCHE Elena (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:49.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h03 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h52 |
LE DORE Luena (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:47.90 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:16.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:39.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h18 |
POIRETTE Camille (2012) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:26.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h48 |
QUEHEN Lylou (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:59.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h54 |
RENOU ODERMATT Sophie (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:39.62 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h50 |
THIEFFAINE BOURGEIX Charlie (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:10.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h56 |