ALIMARINA Darris (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h12 |
BERLAND Yannick (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:39.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h10 |
FOURNIER Lucas (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:03.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h12 |
MORA Thiago (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.88 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.01 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h07 |
MOURAO Tiago (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:47.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h40 |
TROMME Matthias (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:48.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:23.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h22 |
AVI Andréa (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:02.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:36.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h30 |
BAKORA Camélia (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h30 |
BRIDIER Margaux (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:18.46 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:46.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:43.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h52 |
DELHOMME Chloé (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:17.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.01 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:01.85 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h00 |
DERDOUR Lou-Ann (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.36 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h19 |
GAJAC Andrea (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h13 |
GAYRAUD Charlotte (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:47.99 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h35 |
GRIFFOIN Agathe (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h30 |
HENNUYER Lila (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:49.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h35 |
LOISEAU MAJEAU Clara (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:51.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
MASSE Lea (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:34.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h13 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
11:21.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:27.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:12.83 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h45 |
MELIN Loane (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:27.44 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:06.97 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h58 |
ROUDAUT Maïwenn (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:30.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:21.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:08.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h58 |
SACCARDI Nina (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:13.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.72 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h45 |
SEMPÉ Agatha (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:12.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.77 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h35 |
SEMPE Elisabeth (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.72 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h08 |