Start-List by team
CN LE MANS
Code structure : 451 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:62
CHEVET Paul (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:56.19 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.59 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:07.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:25.62 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h36 |
DORE Clément (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.94 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:49.85 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:19.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h15 |
FAYS Gabin (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:58.62 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.18 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:19.38 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:01.88 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h22 |
GUERIN Thomas (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:52.88 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:24.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h37 |
HAMON Augustin (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.06 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:59.59 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:20.35 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
12h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.89 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h00 |
JOUSSE Janis (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.80 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.37 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h50 |
LEPOITTEVIN Zack (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:25.94 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.41 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:06.55 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h27 |
MAURIZE Vincent (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:44.39 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:00.20 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:13.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:27.39 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h31 |
OGE Martin (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.55 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:46.63 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:14.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h17 |
PAYEN Alexis (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:56.18 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:19.14 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.65 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h00 |
ROBERT Nathael (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:02.83 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:58.96 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.84 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h29 |
CISSE Lilou (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.20 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:57.55 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.44 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h58 |
LEROUX Margot (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.49 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:44.62 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.24 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:41.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h43 |
PAYEN Lisa (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.29 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.93 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h14 |