Start-List by team
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
Code structure : 259 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : VENDÉE (1692)
Number of individual commitments:27
GACHIGNARD Aléxis (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:00.46 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.63 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:07.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h30 |
GIBOULEAU Thibaut (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:02.80 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.49 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h52 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:57.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.53 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h13 |
DEVAUX Anna (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.47 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.78 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h08 |
GUILLEMET Léna (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.81 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.48 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:16.77 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.33 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
GUILLET Lilou (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.60 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:30.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h13 |
PREVOST Emeline (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.88 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:20.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h14 |