BRAULT Maël (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
BRAULT Maxence (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:00.45 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.05 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:06.74 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h25 |
FERRÉ Célian (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.19 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h11 |
FERRE Timéo (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.21 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:58.95 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.76 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:08.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h21 |
METAYER Marceau (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:34.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:27.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:09.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h19 |
RIPOCHE Pacôme (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:01.51 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:49.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:19.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h15 |
ROCTON Ethan (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.91 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:58.46 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:20.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h13 |
ROLAND Nolan (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:25.09 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.26 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.16 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:39.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:26.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:08.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h19 |
AFANASIEVA Tetiana (2008) UKR |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.10 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h24 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:14.95 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:39.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.44 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h43 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:01.67 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h15 |
BERSON Jana (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.11 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h10 |
CONNAN Mathilde (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.21 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:04.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.67 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h58 |
FEFEU Maya (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.72 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:23.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h13 |
LATASTE Camille (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:03.88 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.82 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:17.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.90 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
LATASTE Mahaut (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h07 |
POTTIER Inès (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:24.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h13 |
ROBIN Albane (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.53 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.38 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:28.39 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h17 |
TIJOU Capucine (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:02.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:27.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h56 |