Team 1 |
BAGUET Sébastien (1977) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.83 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
BOIRON BOIREL Fabien (1984) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h42 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
KIRSCH Jan (1964) GER |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
PARUITE Sylvain (1977) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:30.02 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
PELEGRY Jean-Luc (1962) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.37 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
ROBERTO Vincent (1992) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:59.80 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
GAUDIN Vanessa (1988) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.31 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
JOURNEE Chrystel (1969) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.75 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
MELIH Amel (1993) ALG |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:55.63 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
TOCCO Amandine (1994) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:13.11 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
Team 2 |
BENSAID Julien (1980) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
MESROUA Smail (1987) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
TARRIER Bertrand (1975) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.13 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
VILLIE Loic (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
CABANNE Laurence (1973) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
GORALSKI Géraldine (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
MELIH Soraya (1985) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.42 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
METTAI Florence (1967) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.69 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
MUTTER Isabelle (1964) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.13 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
TOCCO Claire (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |