Start-List by team
VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE
Code structure : 3406 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
FERRAND Mathieu (1978) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
GENIN Frederic (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h56 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
JORIS Christian (1973) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:18.58 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
MOUREZ Eloi (1997) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.38 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
ALLONCLE Emeline (1986) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.83 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
FONSALE Florence (1969) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.24 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
GERMANN Myriam (1962) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:38.42 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
ROISSARD Florence (1983) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:32.33 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
ROSTAING Marianne (1984) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:30.60 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
TUPIN-RUBENACH Florence (1968) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.43 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h01 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |