Team 1 |
BILLON-GALLAND Patrice (1972) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:02.64 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:36.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
GELE Sébastien (1979) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.96 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:36.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
JACQUIN Mathieu (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:58.29 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:14.14 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:36.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
LIGNEREUX Jerome (1975) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.99 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:14.14 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:36.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
NICOLIN Julien (1979) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:26.79 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:36.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
PIETTE Nicolas (1986) BEL |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:11.01 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:36.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
RICHARD Alexandre (1979) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:02.37 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:36.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
RICHARD Nicolas (1982) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:36.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
FLOURAC Florence (1964) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.71 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:14.14 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:36.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
MONOT-LEGROS Magali (1987) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.44 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:14.14 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:36.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
Team 2 |
ARRACHART Hugo (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
BRANGER Teddy (1984) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
CARDONA Pierre (1992) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:12.13 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
DEKKIL Guillaume (1980) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
MARGER Fabrice (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h22 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
REBAY Kevin (1979) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h01 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
TCHENG Nicolas (1985) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
ARMARY Charlotte (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h01 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
GOUIN Julie (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.48 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
MORIN-MANZI Amélie (1992) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |