Team 1 |
COLIN Laurent (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:42.70 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h36 |
FAYOLLE Frédéric (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h40 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
GERMAIN Romain (1983) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
LECLERCQ Jean Louis (1964) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.32 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
LELONG Romain (1989) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.40 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
MARTIN Christophe (1980) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:14.78 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
BAUS Celine (1972) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:32.57 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
MATUR Nathalie (1963) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:58.08 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h40 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
VANDENDRIESSCHE Anne (1969) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:34.35 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
VENCHIARUTTI Catherine (1960) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
VIANO Geraldine (1976) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:58.59 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
Team 2 |
BEI Marc (1984) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:56.25 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
BEI Steve (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:57.26 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
BERAUD Romain (1988) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:52.44 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
CHAMBON Pierre (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:24.24 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
GUEGAN Janik (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:54.94 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
LEULLIER Sébastien (1971) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.33 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
MATHIAS Eric (1963) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:14.90 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
USSON Frédéric (1957) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.91 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
GARREC Anna (1981) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:25.07 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
ZOCCARATO Catherine (1972) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.24 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
DNS |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |