Team 1 |
COIFFARD Sébastien (1986) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:55.35 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
HAROUTEL Théo (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:02.35 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:57.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
JAFFIOL Antoine (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:55.05 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
JOUSSEN Paul (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.48 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
LAGNEAU Frédéric (1978) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
MARCHESINI Aurélien (1991) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
ROLLAND Maël (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:23.64 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:57.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
VACHELARD Victor (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:58.53 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
ATCHOU Yelen (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.89 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:57.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
LONGEVIAL Julie (1990) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:10.69 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:57.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h26 |
Team 2 |
BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:13.20 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
GARCIA Alexandre (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:26.63 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
GEFFROY Florian (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:55.67 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
MERLAND Mathieu (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
ROBIN Marc (1991) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.35 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h09 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
FIORETTA Myriam (1978) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.35 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
GHILARDI Lisa (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
GROSSETETE Florine (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.61 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
PIAU Amandine (1984) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.81 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h56 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
WHITE Karen (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.41 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h20 |
Team 3 |
DALLIERE Cedric (1984) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.25 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
DEMAISON Jordan (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:24.21 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
ELIOT Jeanyves (1963) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:59.66 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h40 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
HANSS Michel (1956) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:39.89 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
NOURISSON Patrick (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.95 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
RONGIERAS Xavier (1979) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.09 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
EHRET Camille (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
ORIAL Nadège (1980) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.16 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h02 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
PLISSONNIER Marie (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.08 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
VERCASSON Florence (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:51.54 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h07 |
Team 4 |
BIEZ Christophe (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
DE JERPHANION Vincent (1980) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:07.03 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
JULIEN Christophe (1963) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
LE DIOURIS Christophe (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
MARON Bruno (1979) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.18 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h53 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
MIGUEL Frédéric (1966) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.66 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
CASANOVA Sophie (1968) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.79 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
LEBLANC Alice (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
NICOLAS Camille (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.33 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
17h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
SAINTE-MARIE ROLLAND Emilie (1983) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |