BOULADJERAF Yanis (2012) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.78 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h42 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.62 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.34 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:34.43 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h56 |
CHOKIER Clément (2012) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.72 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:25.87 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h56 |
DUMAS Eden (2013) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:47.33 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.31 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h06 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.76 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.27 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.93 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h08 |
GAUTHIER Roman (2011) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.69 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.57 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.05 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h56 |
LANCIANO Alessandro (2012) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.37 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.98 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.37 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h56 |
NAM HEE Arthur (2011) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:46.38 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:32.45 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h41 |
PRADO RAMIREZ Lorenzo (2012) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.39 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:37.42 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h36 |
RAUDIN-ARCOS André-Xavier (2012) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.48 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h41 |
ROCHETTE Jules (2013) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:49.51 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.43 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.81 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h08 |
TALAMO Nicola (2013) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.83 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.86 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:53.91 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h44 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.57 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.25 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.27 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h10 |
BOULARD Violette (2011) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:37.84 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.13 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:18.77 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h57 |
BOUSHABA Jena (2012) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.56 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.09 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h20 |
CHALENDAR Roxane (2012) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.37 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.66 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h05 |
MESSAOUDI Garance (2012) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.86 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.31 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h15 |
QIAO Olivia (2011) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.51 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.33 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h26 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:12.51 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:37.73 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.29 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h24 |
TAVEL Salome (2011) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.26 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.34 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.06 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.54 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h24 |