Team 1 |
CORLAY Florent (1969) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.59 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
HAFFRAY Pierrick (1963) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.50 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
HUYNH Eric (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LE NEL Corentin (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.41 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LEGENDRE Benoit (1984) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.67 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h37 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
RUCHETON Yohann (1984) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:07.14 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
BLANCHARD Elodie (1985) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
BOUTELOUP Virginie (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
CHERGUI-PINSARD Valérie (1970) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.02 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
COLLET Enora (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.93 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
Team 2 |
CANDAU Benoît (1975) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.72 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
CASTEX Alexandre (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.99 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
GUILLEMET Alexandre (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.07 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
GUILLOUX Antoine (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:06.55 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
HOUAL Didier (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
MORVAN Michel (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
POULIZAC Jean-Alain (1964) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:20.27 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
ROCQUEFELTE Xavier (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.04 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LAMURE Géraldine (1970) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:33.41 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
PICOT Isabelle (1965) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
Team 3 |
FILLEUR Lucas (1975) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:38.02 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:37.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LOUAZON Karl (1990) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h56 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:37.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
MERCIER Fabien (1980) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.99 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:37.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
MERCIER Malo (1977) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:37.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
RAULT Gwenaël (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h40 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:37.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
JACQUELIN Lucie (1987) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:22.15 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:37.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LE NEL Maeva (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:37.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
MEILLIER Pascale (1961) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.37 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h16 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:37.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
MORLIERE Stephanie (1978) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:29.75 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:37.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
SUPIOT Auréliane (1988) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:37.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
Team 4 |
DUCHEMIN Sylvain (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
GRIGOLI Philippe (1965) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.59 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h26 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LEMONNIER Bruno (1965) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
MENARD Christophe (1970) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.32 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
MEVEL Dylan (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.32 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
RENAULT Yann (1975) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:30.49 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
TAILLANDIER Ronan (1973) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.68 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
THOREAU Dominique (1954) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:46.92 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h08 |
BLANCO DIAZ Pauline (1987) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:51.84 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
CHOPIN Carole (1988) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:36.49 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h40 |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h12 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
RADZIKOWSKI Anastasia (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h16 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |