Team 1 |
BEGHIN Clément (1987) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.43 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
CONTAL Joffrey (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
DEGRIGNY Bruno (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.20 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LE MOING Nicolas (1983) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:17.74 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
RAFFIN Philippe (1955) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.76 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.20 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
VERLET Sebastien (1981) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.28 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
FATOSME Laetitia (1979) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:08.01 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.20 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LECOQ Frédérique (1976) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
PRADO Elodie (1988) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.20 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
STEPHANT Dominique (1961) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:37.19 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
Team 2 |
DUMAS Pierre (1985) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.89 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LAFOSSE Gregory (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h02 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LORLEACH Aurelien (1979) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.75 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
MOREAU Julien (1991) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
AKHDAR Sandrine (1981) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:39.44 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
CARGOËT Sophie (1976) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:27.67 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h37 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
EVENO Elodie (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
GALOPIN Marine (1988) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.20 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
GAUTHIER Nathalie (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:50.82 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h12 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LEROUX Camille (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h01 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |