Start-List by team
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
Code structure : 1985 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:12
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BECHENNEC Ronan (1980) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
CHAREYRE Etienne (1995) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
GOUPIL François (1955) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
HINAUT Ronan (1985) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.88 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
MOCQUARD François (1988) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
PENDUFF Yann (1975) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:35.93 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h01 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
CALVEZ Claudine (1948) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h40 |
DUCASSE Margot (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.21 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
GAIN Sophie (1981) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
KERMARREC Françoise (1955) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:04.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LABARTHE-LAPLACETTE Anelise (1980) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.50 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |