Start-List by team
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
Code structure : 1956 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:11
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
ANDRE Jean-Marie (1972) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:41.44 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LANGLET Pascal (1957) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:48.12 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h56 |
LE GALL Olivier (1973) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LE NAOUR Eric (1970) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
ANDRE Louna (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
FABRY Céline (1990) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
JAOUEN-CHATELAIN Marina (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.63 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LALLOUET Soizic (1988) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
PEROTIN Laurence (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
PLANCHETTE Gaëlla (1979) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
QUINQUIS Céline (1987) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.02 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |