Start-List by team
PLOEMEUR NATATION
Code structure : 1308 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : MORBIHAN (1618)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BELLOT Fabrice (1981) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:19.80 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
FAUVE Stéphane (1983) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h42 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:19.80 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
GATEAU Philippe (1954) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.94 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LE NAVIEL Jacques (1958) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
YANN André (1944) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h02 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
BELLEGO Valérie (1973) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.12 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:19.80 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
DE PUNIET DE PARRY Leslie (1982) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:19.80 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
EVEN Nolwenn (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:59.94 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
LABATUT Marie-Luce (1957) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |
SAULEAU Carole (1977) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h30 |