Start-List by team
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
Code structure : 883 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GARD (1608)
Number of individual commitments:41
Number of engaged relay:2
BRUNET Victor (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:26.87 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:24.96 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h39 |
MORENO ISSENMANN Loucas (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:00.87 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.94 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:18.61 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h19 |
PARAT Titouan (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:55.22 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:11.77 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
11h00 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
17:15.08 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:23.46 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h40 |
PERETO Evan (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.65 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:32.92 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:26.34 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:57.54 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h01 |
TOPIE Alexis (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:59.93 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
11h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:09.01 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h32 |
VINCENT Lorenzo (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:01.58 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:28.22 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:16.76 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h22 |
BERLAIMONT Chloé (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:17.42 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h09 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
18:40.89 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
12h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:47.25 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h30 |
MARTIN Lalie (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:37.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:13.42 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:32.96 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.23 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.96 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:40.70 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h41 |
RADOVICI Giulia (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:37.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:07.23 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h26 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:09.50 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
11h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:06.31 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:30.40 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h02 |
SANDOVAL Noélie (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:37.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:11.26 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.21 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:25.08 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
10h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:42.49 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
11h05 |
VIGUIER Alix (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:37.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.52 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:06.93 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:06.41 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:58.11 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h07 |