Start-List by team
ES MASSY NATATION
Code structure : 402 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:31
Number of engaged relay:1
ALY Marwan (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:14.13 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:16.79 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h20 |
BEAUGER Martin (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:57.54 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h20 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:07.02 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h31 |
CONDETTE Amaury (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:00.33 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:39.11 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
09h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:12.45 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
10h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:09.31 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h34 |
ANGELE Loulia (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:21.73 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:27.22 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:59.45 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h05 |
CARLOS-BROC Zoé (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:21.73 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.90 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:01.52 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:03.19 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:27.38 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h51 |
DELSART Ambre (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:54.81 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h43 |
HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:17.30 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.22 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.37 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:02.96 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h55 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:34.71 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h23 |
MONTASSIER Shadée (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:21.73 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:04.17 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:04.73 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:20.36 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:58.12 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:28.05 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h53 |
REZKKALLAH Ines (2010) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:34.15 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h04 |
SCIACALUGA Eva (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:21.73 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:28.54 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:26.17 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h39 |