Start-List by team
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
Code structure : 1376 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:60
Number of engaged relay:10
DOMINGEON Romeo (2008) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
19h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:42.97 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h37 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:50.35 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:59.41 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
11h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:10.66 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h07 |
EXPOSITO Angel (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:44.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:28.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
19h09 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:54.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:54.40 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:26.88 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:24.78 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:57.30 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
11h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:05.25 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:53.75 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h13 |
FABRE Marius (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:44.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:28.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
19h05 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:54.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:05.60 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.18 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h43 |
GALLE-MICHON Evan (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:44.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:28.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
19h09 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:58.77 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h16 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:27.69 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:51.76 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
11h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:07.19 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:57.31 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
11h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:04.05 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:51.58 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h18 |
MALFAIT Téo (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:44.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:28.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:02.18 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h07 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:29.85 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
09h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:08.91 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
10h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:10.62 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:06.62 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h37 |
BESSARD Maeline (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:18.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:53.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:18.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
19h09 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:54.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:02.15 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.62 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:56.48 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:21.19 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h02 |
BOULAKBECH Jamila (2006) TUN |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:38.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:08.02 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h23 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:00.47 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
17h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
17:15.28 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
17h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:24.37 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h57 |
CASSAR Manoli (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:38.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:53.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:12.26 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h14 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:08.91 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
17h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:14.89 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
17h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:33.13 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h46 |
FABRE Manon (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:18.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
19h05 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:08.85 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:04.05 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:19.83 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h36 |
GAUDET Clelia (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:38.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:53.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:18.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
19h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:04.97 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:31.68 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.56 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:32.88 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h26 |
JOTHY Solene (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:18.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:53.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:18.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
19h09 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:54.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:10.50 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:03.91 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.66 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:28.25 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:00.34 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h02 |
LARGE Maelle (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:18.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:18.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:59.84 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
09h48 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:06.12 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:26.72 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
10h29 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:17.26 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:26.09 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h57 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:23.14 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h42 |
NENIN CARRASCO Kelly (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:38.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:13.70 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:05.70 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:23.08 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h36 |