Start-List by team
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
Code structure : 1209 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:50
Number of engaged relay:8
ALBERT Thibault (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:37.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
18h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:03.13 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h06 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:18.73 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h19 |
DUFRAIGNE Mathieu (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:48.00 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
19h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:49.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:09.05 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:58.44 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
11h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:22.60 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:06.71 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:52.56 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h14 |
DUTRIAUX Néo (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:48.00 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
19h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:49.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:26.84 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:52.45 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:57.97 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:51.36 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h14 |
FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:48.00 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
19h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:49.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.04 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:55.32 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
11h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:56.41 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
11h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:04.62 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:51.84 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h16 |
LOPEZ Maxime (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:59.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:07.18 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:26.92 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:14.86 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h43 |
MEYER Florian (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.44 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.58 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
11h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:22.99 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h13 |
MONTI Sacha (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:37.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
18h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:02.17 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.46 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h44 |
PANTSKHAVA Noe (2006) GEO |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:59.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.73 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:58.71 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
11h30 |
PHILIPPS Alexandre (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:48.00 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
19h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:49.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:55.01 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:24.73 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:53.73 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h13 |
REGA-PEZARD Byron (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:59.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:58.69 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:26.15 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:25.02 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:55.41 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h06 |
WUNDERLIN Maxim (2007) SUI |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:59.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:25.02 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.53 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h43 |
ARFI Maymana (2010) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h15 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:37.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
18h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:28.63 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.90 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:38.51 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h19 |
DIGUET Eloïse (2010) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h15 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:37.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
18h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:25.43 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:11.38 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
09h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:34.48 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
10h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:33.93 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h23 |
LESBATS Chiara (2010) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h15 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:16.23 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:45.63 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.74 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h47 |
MORETTI Angie (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h15 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:03.87 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.94 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:28.48 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h10 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:25.38 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h36 |