Start-List by team
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
Code structure : 100 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:45
Number of engaged relay:4
DRAI Simon (2010) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:12.81 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:26.94 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
10h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.16 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h10 |
PAVLOVIC Luka (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:00.34 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:44.78 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
09h47 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:46.97 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:16.48 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
10h21 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:12.53 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:16.70 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:56.55 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h03 |
SAILLET Corentin (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:07.19 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:27.10 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h45 |
WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:02.80 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.46 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h47 |
BAKAYOKO Betty (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:48.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:04.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h20 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:11.11 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
09h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:25.60 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:06.53 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:25.07 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:58.77 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:28.78 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h51 |
BOTS Chloé (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:48.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:04.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.62 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:13.71 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.87 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.71 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:26.63 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:00.80 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h00 |
CIRON VIDIL Lilou (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
19h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.70 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.17 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.66 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:26.29 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h17 |
JARMUSZEWICZ Ines (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:17.84 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.30 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h30 |
JULLIOT Eva (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:48.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:04.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:12.80 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
11h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.96 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.44 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:01.11 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h58 |
MONGIN Sthélyna (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:48.00 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
19h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:04.00 |
Jeudi 18 Avril |
19h31 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:14.39 |
Mardi 16 Avril |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:05.11 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h09 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
18:02.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
11h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:25.38 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h39 |
POIROT Sidonie (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
19h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:17.03 |
Mercredi 17 Avril |
10h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:51.31 |
Vendredi 19 Avril |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.66 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h48 |