Start-List by team
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
Code structure : 1793 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:32
Number of engaged relay:3
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h15 |
CORAZZINI Alain (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.59 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h55 |
TERENTIEVA Oleksandr (2005) UKR |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:44.63 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:21.67 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h35 |
TROCQUE BELLIER Liam (2011) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:51.23 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.21 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:34.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h06 |
VILLAUTREIX Quentin (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:56.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.51 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.66 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:59.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h30 |
BARTHOLEMY Camille (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.30 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h33 |
DELAGE Blandine (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:54.43 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.38 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:29.17 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h43 |
NESLIAS Elise (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:52.57 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:41.83 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:16.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h33 |
PELCZ Cloé (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:03.67 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.38 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:20.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h36 |