Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h22 |
4x100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h22 |
BOEUF Timéo (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:31.32 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:42.81 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h35 |
CHASSAGNE Julien (2012) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.61 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:55.43 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.91 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:16.99 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h52 |
COMBRET Loic (2013) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:34.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:52.84 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h08 |
COVILLE Charly (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.43 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h32 |
DROUVIN Sacha (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:21.35 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.29 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:12.95 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h50 |
DUMONT Clement (2014) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.47 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:02.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h06 |
EL KHATOURI Kaiss (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.36 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.44 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.46 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h49 |
GOUDOUR Alexandre (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.67 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:52.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.82 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:51.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:49.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h08 |
HEYMANS Robin (2014) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:32.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:46.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h02 |
JEANTAUD Paul (2013) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:01.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:57.01 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h08 |
JÉHANNE LERNON Noe (2013) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:45.44 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:56.34 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h02 |
MALIIENKO Volodymyr (2008) UKR |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.24 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:09.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.01 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:56.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h50 |
MASHIKO Jonathan (1991) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h32 |
POCHOLLE Alban (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:55.55 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h32 |
POMPEE Gaëtan (2011) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:38.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.21 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.92 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:36.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h50 |
POMPEE Romain (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.26 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:18.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h50 |
PUYRAIMOND Paul (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h30 |
ROULAND Louis (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:40.21 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.60 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h37 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:55.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h50 |
ALBAREIL ARAUJO Rachel (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:26.17 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:35.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h46 |
BENETEAU Chloé (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.24 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:47.31 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:23.01 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:55.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h00 |
BERGES Salomé (2012) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.63 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:46.48 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:53.99 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:40.42 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:44.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:53.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h59 |
BESSENET Hortense (2011) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.81 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:35.55 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.59 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:12.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h33 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:42.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:36.03 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h41 |
BOSREDON Camille (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.12 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h23 |
CAPDEVIELLE Romie (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.14 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:23.88 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h46 |
DELPY Margaux (2012) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.59 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:59.73 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.27 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:08.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:44.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:51.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h57 |
DEMYDENKO Daria (2008) UKR |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.33 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.65 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.95 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.64 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h43 |
DUTOIT Ninon (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h37 |
FRIGNAC Célia (2012) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:40.97 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:07.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:15.63 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:38.52 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h41 |
GAUDEFROY Théa (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.55 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:23.05 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:55.35 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h20 |
GERMON Zoé (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:41.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:58.33 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:43.27 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:51.17 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:33.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:45.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h43 |
GIRAUDEAU Lenaig (2008) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.72 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h26 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h40 |
GRELIER Léonie (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.54 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h23 |
LAROUMAGNE élina (2013) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:04.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:52.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:56.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h00 |
LAVIES LEROY Kirsten (2014) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.85 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:22.71 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.44 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:59.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:52.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h26 |
LAVIES LEROY Maïwenn (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.45 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:41.61 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:42.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:38.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:46.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h40 |
PRIVAT Lucy (2014) BEL |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:11.05 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h55 |
ROCHE Elisa (2012) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:19.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:43.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:49.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:59.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h00 |
VAUZOUR Maëlia (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.08 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h20 |